Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2004 - (2 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (6 articles)
2008 - (9 articles)
2009 - (10 articles)
2010 - (49 articles)
2011 - (71 articles)
2012 - (165 articles)
2013 - (146 articles)
2014 - (66 articles)
2015 - (59 articles)
2016 - (20 articles)
2017 - (51 articles)
2018 - (31 articles)
2019 - (16 articles)
2020 - (24 articles)
2021 - (13 articles)
2022 - (30 articles)
2023 - (24 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
94
CCCAA
0
NJCAA Division I
0
NJCAA Division III
0
NWAACC
0
clarkpenguins.com Mens T&F
14
clarkpenguins.com Mens XC
12
clarkpenguins.com Womens T&F
26
All
146
Duffy, McCarthy, Pace Clark XC Teams at NWAACC Southern Regionals
Oct 26th 2013, 2:41pm
2013 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Oct 26th 2013, 7:25am
2013 Results - Princeton XC Invitational
Oct 19th 2013, 7:18pm
2013 Results - Oshkosh Invitational
Oct 19th 2013, 7:16pm
2013 Results - Drews Neubauer Invitational
Oct 19th 2013, 7:07pm
2013 Results - Bronco XC Invitational
Oct 19th 2013, 7:03pm
«
3
»
Search
2013 Results - Drews Neubauer Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 19th 2013, 7:07pm
Comments
Drews Neubauer Invitational
- Oct 19, 2013
Maple Grove Country Club, University of Wisconsin - La Crosse, W4142 CTH B, West Salem, WI, US, 54669
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Bethany Lutheran College
Carleton
Central College (IA)
Collegeof Lake County
Concordia-Moorhead
Cornell College (IA)
Grinnell
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes C
Luther
Macalester
Martin Luther College
Minnesota
Minnesota Running Club
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska Wesleyan
North Centra
Paradise Valley
Run N Fun C
Simpson College (IA)
St Benedict
St John's (MN)
St Mary's (MN)
St Olaf College
St Thomas (MN)
Wartburg
WI Track Club
Winona State
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Men:
8k Jim Drews
Women:
6k Tori Neubauer
Mens 8k Jim Drews
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tonui, Frankline
9
Iowa Central
24:29.0
4:56
1
2
O'Brien, Austin
11
Central College
24:48.6
4:59
2
3
Wintheiser, Grant
11
St Olaf College
24:53.2
5:00
3
4
Chakisso, Tahir
10
Iowa Central
24:56.4
5:01
4
5
Eanes, Francis
Run N Fun C
24:57.3
5:01
5
6
Saksa, Brian
12
St Olaf College
24:59.8
5:02
6
7
Mitchell, Marty
12
Luther
25:14.4
5:05
7
8
Kieser, Jeremy
Run N Fun C
25:15.9
5:05
8
9
Lehn, Calvin
10
St Olaf College
25:20.4
5:06
9
10
Brown, Jake
11
St Olaf College
25:23.4
5:06
10
11
Webb, Christopher
10
Paradise Valley
25:24.8
5:07
11
12
Peterson, Jacob
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:25.3
5:07
12
13
Campbell, Jake
10
St Olaf College
25:28.5
5:07
13
14
Rogers, Colin
12
Hamline
25:29.2
5:08
14
15
Ciesielski, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:29.7
5:08
15
16
Decker, Cole
9
Central College
25:30.2
5:08
16
17
Bauer, Austin
12
Luther
25:31.0
5:08
17
18
Read, Sam
Wartburg
25:31.4
5:08
18
19
Horton, Eli
10
Central College
25:31.9
5:08
19
20
Rohlman, Andrew
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:33.2
5:08
20
21
Jacobs, Ben
Run N Fun C
25:34.4
5:09
21
22
Dedering, Josh
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:35.1
5:09
22
23
Moser, Chase
Wartburg
25:35.7
5:09
23
24
Rutford, Johnny
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:36.3
5:09
24
25
Canady, Frank
12
Grinnell
25:39.6
5:10
25
26
Wendroth, Keaton
11
St Thomas (MN)
25:42.6
5:10
26
27
Routhier, Nate
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:42.8
5:10
27
28
Eigenberger, Dylan
9
Iowa Central
25:43.8
5:10
28
29
Poser, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:44.5
5:11
29
30
Whalen, Blake
9
Iowa Central
25:44.9
5:11
30
31
Wheat, Brandon
9
Paradise Valley
25:47.3
5:11
31
32
Jackson, Drew
10
Central College
25:49.4
5:12
32
33
Tyler, Ben
12
Grinnell
25:50.1
5:12
33
34
Rigdon, Alex
12
Luther
25:51.0
5:12
34
35
Steffensmeier, Isaac
9
Central College
25:53.3
5:12
35
36
Meyer, Phillip
11
St Olaf College
25:54.5
5:13
36
37
Stilin, David
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:56.9
5:13
37
38
Kerska, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:59.2
5:14
38
39
Hayden, Cory
Run N Fun C
25:59.5
5:14
39
40
Walden, Joel
11
Wisconsin-Platte
26:00.0
5:14
40
41
Gehartz, Jacob
9
St Thomas (MN)
26:00.2
5:14
41
42
Feichtinger, Thomas
10
St John's (MN)
26:00.4
5:14
42
43
Hogenson, Peter
11
Minnesota Runnin
26:01.0
5:14
43
44
Subialka, John
12
St John's (MN)
26:03.7
5:14
44
45
Laue, Brock
12
Luther
26:03.7
5:14
45
46
Lauria-Banta, Eric
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:05.9
5:15
8
47
Lemke, Stefan
12
St Olaf College
26:08.6
5:15
46
48
Heinz, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:11.5
5:16
9
49
Armbruster, Ethan
12
St Thomas (MN)
26:11.5
5:16
47
50
Smits, Eric
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:15.3
5:17
10
51
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Augsburg
26:16.1
5:17
48
52
Smaga, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Platte
26:17.1
5:17
49
53
Eidenschink, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:18.6
5:18
11
54
Scherber, Matt
12
St John's (MN)
26:19.2
5:18
50
55
Giamberdino, Joe
11
Macalester
26:19.6
5:18
51
56
Montanez, Nicolas
9
Paradise Valley
26:22.9
5:18
52
57
Jensen, Isaac
9
Luther
26:27.4
5:19
53
58
Williams, Robby
11
St Thomas (MN)
26:27.6
5:19
54
59
Artymiuk, Cody
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:28.0
5:20
12
60
Davis, Dillon
12
St Olaf College
26:28.3
5:20
8
61
Zimny, Preston
10
St John's (MN)
26:28.5
5:20
55
62
Ewing, Brent
11
Central College
26:28.6
5:20
56
63
Brown, Zach
12
Nebraska Wesleya
26:29.4
5:20
57
64
Haley, Aaron
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:29.5
5:20
58
65
Taute, Brock
11
Nebraska Wesleya
26:29.9
5:20
59
66
Renier, Joseph
12
Gustavus Adolphu
26:30.1
5:20
60
67
Biggers, Eric
12
Macalester
26:30.2
5:20
61
68
Garcia, Andrew
9
Paradise Valley
26:30.4
5:20
62
69
Gunderson, John
10
Nebraska Wesleya
26:30.5
5:20
63
70
Yaeger, Nick
10
Simpson College
26:31.3
5:20
64
71
Kolacia, Nate
10
Grinnell
26:32.0
5:20
65
72
Sederquist, Ryan
12
Concordia-Moorhe
26:32.6
5:20
66
73
Wieland, Tyson
9
Iowa Central
26:34.6
5:21
67
74
Ruter, Brendan
Run N Fun C
26:36.7
5:21
68
75
Gill, Chris
11
Hamline
26:37.0
5:21
69
76
Hermsen, Ryan
Wartburg
26:39.1
5:22
70
77
Peters, Dan
12
Minnesota Runnin
26:39.2
5:22
71
78
Kloberdanz, Ryan
Wartburg
26:39.2
5:22
72
79
Barbeln, Alex
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:40.6
5:22
13
80
Moser, Bennett
Wartburg
26:40.7
5:22
73
81
Knobbe, Thomas
9
Gustavus Adolphu
26:40.9
5:22
74
82
Best, Adam
Wartburg
26:41.1
5:22
75
83
Freude, John
12
Luther
26:43.3
5:23
76
84
Lara, Roberto
10
Collegeof Lake C
26:44.0
5:23
77
85
Metivier, Tim
WI Track Club
26:44.4
5:23
78
86
Griffith, Evan
11
Grinnell
26:44.9
5:23
79
87
Bahati, Basabose
9
Paradise Valley
26:45.4
5:23
80
88
Storjohann, Levi
10
Iowa Central
26:47.5
5:23
81
89
Borash, Daniel
10
Wisconsin-River
26:48.0
5:24
82
90
Baumann, Dylan
10
St Thomas (MN)
26:49.4
5:24
83
91
Larson, Patrick
9
Luther
26:51.0
5:24
84
92
Manaker, William
11
St Thomas (MN)
26:52.2
5:24
85
93
Contreras, Roberto
9
Paradise Valley
26:52.4
5:24
86
94
Shepherd, Timothy
10
Central College
26:53.2
5:25
87
95
Christian, John
12
St Olaf College
26:53.7
5:25
9
96
Escher, Paul
10
St Olaf College
26:55.4
5:25
10
97
Rock, Nathan
10
Hamline
26:55.6
5:25
88
98
Wood, Adam
10
St Olaf College
26:59.4
5:26
11
99
Anderson, Brian
11
St Thomas (MN)
27:02.9
5:26
89
100
Heinritz, Andrew
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:03.1
5:27
14
101
Veer, Jamie Vander
11
Central College
27:03.4
5:27
8
102
Smith, Trevor
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:04.9
5:27
8
103
Hellmann, Kurt
10
Luther
27:05.0
5:27
8
104
Mixdorf, Matt
WI Track Club
27:05.3
5:27
90
105
Alpers, James
12
St John's (MN)
27:05.5
5:27
91
106
Bowen, Victor
10
Wisconsin-River
27:05.6
5:27
92
107
Rosenberg, Michael
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:05.7
5:27
15
108
Vergeront, Joe
WI Track Club
27:06.5
5:27
93
109
Waltman, Mike
11
Macalester
27:06.6
5:27
94
110
Guden, Kody
10
Wisconsin-River
27:07.9
5:27
95
111
Angel, Zach
12
Grinnell
27:10.4
5:28
96
112
Konczal, Cole
10
Hamline
27:10.7
5:28
97
113
Leclaire, Caleb
10
St John's (MN)
27:10.8
5:28
98
114
Neubauer, Evan
12
Luther
27:11.2
5:28
9
115
Mattison, Lars
Run N Fun C
27:11.3
5:28
99
116
Davis, Grey
10
Martin Luther Co
27:11.4
5:28
100
117
Lillehaugen, Matthew
9
Concordia-Moorhe
27:11.5
5:28
101
118
Pellegrino, Ethan
9
Simpson College
27:11.6
5:28
102
119
Krauth, Sam
12
Grinnell
27:13.6
5:29
103
120
Ambrose, Zach
10
Wisconsin-River
27:15.8
5:29
104
121
Nuehring, Kyle
9
Central College
27:16.5
5:29
9
122
Brandt, Clare
10
Luther
27:17.4
5:29
10
123
Beaumier, Derek
Wartburg
27:17.5
5:29
105
124
Brown, Tanner
10
Nebraska Wesleya
27:17.7
5:29
106
125
Mittman, Scott
12
Luther
27:18.3
5:30
11
126
Rischar, Lucas
9
Paradise Valley
27:19.6
5:30
107
127
Mommsen, Seth
Wartburg
27:20.2
5:30
8
128
Dolan, Tom
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:20.9
5:30
9
129
Whaley, Kevin
Wartburg
27:21.6
5:30
9
130
Doughan, Cody
11
Central College
27:22.4
5:30
10
131
Versen, Willie
12
St John's (MN)
27:22.8
5:30
108
132
Frawley, Jerry
Wartburg
27:24.5
5:31
10
133
Gikundrio, Eric
9
Iowa Central
27:25.4
5:31
109
134
Trujillo, Alex
12
St John's (MN)
27:25.9
5:31
8
135
Roers, Damian
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:28.0
5:32
16
136
Burr, Jake
10
St John's (MN)
27:28.9
5:32
9
137
Elm, Bryce
9
Iowa Central
27:29.2
5:32
8
138
Rossow, Kyle
11
St John's (MN)
27:30.1
5:32
10
139
Bach, Sam
11
St Thomas (MN)
27:30.2
5:32
10
140
Iverson, Luke
11
Augsburg
27:30.6
5:32
110
141
Mesimore, Charlie
11
Cornell College
27:31.8
5:32
111
142
Oelke, Nick
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:32.2
5:32
17
143
Klobassa, Kevin
Wartburg
27:32.7
5:32
11
144
Pedersen, Derrek
12
Wisconsin-River
27:32.7
5:32
112
145
Peterson, Ryan
11
Hamline
27:32.7
5:32
113
146
Kuzara, Mawell
9
St John's (MN)
27:33.0
5:33
11
147
Bjork, Sean
9
St Olaf College
27:33.9
5:33
12
148
HELTON, BLAKE
WI Track Club
27:34.0
5:33
114
149
Dunker, Matt
10
Nebraska Wesleya
27:37.7
5:33
115
150
Maggart, Trevor
10
Macalester
27:37.9
5:33
116
151
Seifert, Cj
12
St Thomas (MN)
27:38.5
5:34
11
152
Stimson, Ronnie
10
Hamline
27:38.5
5:34
117
153
Hosting, Kyle
9
Iowa Central
27:39.3
5:34
9
154
Becher, Leighton
11
Gustavus Adolphu
27:39.6
5:34
118
155
McLean, Anthony
9
Grinnell
27:39.6
5:34
119
156
Maher, Harry
11
Grinnell
27:39.7
5:34
8
157
Kuhlman, Michael
12
St John's (MN)
27:41.2
5:34
12
158
Folster, Carlton
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:41.4
5:34
18
159
Lyons, Josh
Wartburg
27:42.1
5:34
12
160
Knoll, Peter
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:42.3
5:34
120
161
Newsum, Jovan
9
St Mary's (MN)
27:42.5
5:34
121
162
Morgan, Evan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
27:43.4
5:35
122
163
Lepisto, Matt
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:43.8
5:35
12
164
Westervelt, Wes
Wartburg
27:45.0
5:35
13
165
Kirts, Miles
10
Simpson College
27:45.0
5:35
123
166
Dohm, Adam
Run N Fun C
27:45.1
5:35
124
167
Dennis, Lawrence
11
Cornell College
27:46.4
5:35
125
168
Fransen, Sam
12
Gustavus Adolphu
27:47.2
5:35
126
169
Knowlton, Austin
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:48.4
5:36
13
170
Knickerbocker, Cal
10
St Olaf College
27:48.6
5:36
13
171
Wagener, Kyle
11
St Olaf College
27:49.7
5:36
14
172
Rod, Colton
11
St Olaf College
27:50.0
5:36
15
173
Parshall, Zach
12
Nebraska Wesleya
27:50.1
5:36
127
174
Cook, Ryan
12
Augsburg
27:50.3
5:36
128
175
Manley, Julian
9
Wisconsin-River
27:51.2
5:36
129
176
Peterson, Michael
10
Wisconsin-Platte
27:51.4
5:36
130
177
Velzke, Justin
11
Luther
27:51.4
5:36
12
178
Simelane, Sip
12
Luther
27:52.7
5:36
13
179
Jensen, Scott
11
Wisconsin-River
27:54.6
5:37
131
180
Bourland, Michael
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:54.7
5:37
132
181
Schwichtenberg, Trever
9
Luther
27:54.8
5:37
14
182
Renier, Sam
10
Gustavus Adolphu
27:55.1
5:37
133
183
Wagner, Nick
10
Wisconsin-Platte
27:55.7
5:37
134
184
Traxler, Nick
9
St John's (MN)
27:56.4
5:37
13
185
Scott, Lee
Wartburg
27:57.8
5:37
14
186
Baird, Charlie
10
St Olaf College
27:58.0
5:38
16
187
Kacmarynski, Evan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:58.2
5:38
19
188
Davenport, Tanner
12
Gustavus Adolphu
27:58.5
5:38
135
189
Long, Ben
10
St Thomas (MN)
27:58.9
5:38
14
190
Wubben, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Platte
28:00.4
5:38
136
191
Blay, Colton
10
Iowa Central
28:02.1
5:38
10
192
Mueller, Eric
11
St Olaf College
28:02.6
5:38
17
193
Gutierrez, Andy
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:03.0
5:39
137
194
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:03.8
5:39
8
195
Dammann, Carston
9
Gustavus Adolphu
28:04.3
5:39
138
196
Wahlin, Carl
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:04.9
5:39
139
197
Rooney, Drake
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:05.0
5:39
9
198
Rosene, Matt
11
Luther
28:05.0
5:39
15
199
Hinz, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:05.3
5:39
20
200
Jackson, Nick
10
St Thomas (MN)
28:06.9
5:39
15
201
Coyle, Austin
9
Nebraska Wesleya
28:07.4
5:39
8
202
Ropes, Alex
10
Macalester
28:07.8
5:39
140
203
Sirridge, Chris
10
Central College
28:08.1
5:40
11
204
Willadsen, Blake
9
Simpson College
28:08.6
5:40
141
205
Semmen, Tim
10
Luther
28:09.1
5:40
16
206
Mundell, Lex
10
Grinnell
28:09.3
5:40
9
207
Culmore, Brandon
Wartburg
28:09.5
5:40
15
208
Kressin, Christian
11
Wisconsin-River
28:09.8
5:40
8
209
Clapp, Zachary
9
Cornell College
28:11.1
5:40
142
210
Nur, Ahmed
11
Augsburg
28:11.6
5:40
143
211
Folken, Christian
12
St Olaf College
28:11.8
5:40
18
212
Butts, Jake
11
Cornell College
28:13.0
5:41
144
213
Carlson, Matt
11
Gustavus Adolphu
28:14.7
5:41
8
214
McGillivary, Andrew
9
Augsburg
28:15.0
5:41
145
215
Hakizimana, Laurent
10
Iowa Central
28:15.0
5:41
11
216
Logan, James
9
Hamline
28:15.0
5:41
146
217
Engel, Nate
12
St John's (MN)
28:15.2
5:41
14
218
Barnes, Nick
11
Central College
28:15.5
5:41
12
219
Dobbs, Henry
11
Concordia-Moorhe
28:15.6
5:41
147
220
Markham, Alex
12
Nebraska Wesleya
28:16.0
5:41
9
221
Hartley, Liam
Wartburg
28:16.3
5:41
16
222
Olsen, Jon
10
Minnesota Runnin
28:16.4
5:41
148
223
Lattimore, Ben
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:16.6
5:41
149
224
Phillips, Bryce
12
Simpson College
28:17.0
5:41
150
225
Wernecke, Garret
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:17.1
5:41
10
226
Thiel, Gabe
12
St Mary's (MN)
28:17.1
5:41
151
227
Kremer, Kellan
10
Simpson College
28:17.5
5:41
152
228
Nordquist, Paul
10
Gustavus Adolphu
28:18.0
5:42
9
229
Lind, Mark
WI Track Club
28:18.6
5:42
153
230
Hinrichs, Austin
Run N Fun C
28:18.9
5:42
8
231
Pechacek, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-River
28:19.4
5:42
9
232
Riano, Ruben
9
Collegeof Lake C
28:19.6
5:42
154
233
Beard, Parker
9
Luther
28:19.7
5:42
17
234
Soucheray, John
12
St Mary's (MN)
28:20.6
5:42
155
235
Zurn, Henry
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:21.0
5:42
8
236
Brandt, Adam
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:21.6
5:42
16
237
Hinwood, Lachlan
9
Macalester
28:22.0
5:42
156
238
Eggers, Jacob
9
St Olaf College
28:22.8
5:42
19
239
Geisness, Lane
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:24.1
5:43
21
240
Buehler, Lukas
10
St John's (MN)
28:24.3
5:43
15
241
Bekkerus, Cody
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:24.5
5:43
157
242
Thompson, Soren
12
Luther
28:25.4
5:43
18
243
Schnose, Darian
9
Martin Luther Co
28:25.8
5:43
158
244
Lillehaugen, Tim
Run N Fun C
28:26.3
5:43
9
245
Haberle, Jonathan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:26.7
5:43
11
246
Ballweg, Patrick
WI Track Club
28:27.6
5:43
159
247
Franta, Brandon
9
St John's (MN)
28:29.3
5:44
16
248
Bakken, Daniel
12
St Olaf College
28:29.7
5:44
20
249
Meiners, Nathan
9
Iowa Central
28:29.9
5:44
12
250
Shaw, Jackson
10
Wisconsin-River
28:30.7
5:44
10
251
McLeod, Jacob
10
Wisconsin-River
28:30.8
5:44
11
252
Hamm, Travis
9
Iowa Central
28:31.6
5:44
13
253
Hernandez, Arturo
10
Cornell College
28:31.7
5:44
160
254
Lumpa, Dallas
Wartburg
28:32.2
5:44
17
255
Benson, John
9
Gustavus Adolphu
28:32.3
5:44
10
256
Jones, Charlie
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:33.2
5:45
17
257
Benson, Henry
10
Minnesota Runnin
28:35.0
5:45
9
258
Nullmeyer, Tyler
Wartburg
28:35.1
5:45
18
259
Saul, Dylan
11
Macalester
28:36.2
5:45
161
260
Bunnell, Matt
10
Iowa Central
28:36.6
5:45
14
261
Mayes, Andrew
10
Simpson College
28:36.7
5:45
162
262
Lick, Austin
10
St John's (MN)
28:37.7
5:45
17
263
Wittman, Luke
10
St John's (MN)
28:38.7
5:46
18
264
Willis, Drew
11
Nebraska Wesleya
28:40.6
5:46
10
265
Fusco, Scott
12
St Thomas (MN)
28:41.0
5:46
18
266
Frager, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:41.1
5:46
12
267
Brenberg, Thomas
12
Gustavus Adolphu
28:41.6
5:46
11
268
Huinker, Chris
Wartburg
28:42.0
5:46
19
269
Suttie, Grant
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:42.4
5:46
19
270
Hiskes, Ben
11
Carleton
28:42.4
5:46
163
271
Pachniak, Elliot
9
Wisconsin-River
28:43.7
5:47
12
272
Polania-Gonzalez, Ernest
9
Carleton
28:43.9
5:47
164
273
Grinstead, Tyler
12
Minnesota Runnin
28:45.5
5:47
10
274
Royer, Sean
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:45.6
5:47
22
275
Fitzgerald, Matthew
12
Carleton
28:45.7
5:47
165
276
Moorehead, Kyle
11
Grinnell
28:46.4
5:47
10
277
Secor, Duncan
12
St John's (MN)
28:47.5
5:47
19
278
Friesen, Sam
9
St John's (MN)
28:48.0
5:48
20
279
Miller, Sebastian
WI Track Club
28:48.4
5:48
166
280
Welters, Jeremy
11
St John's (MN)
28:49.5
5:48
21
281
Obermann, Kyle
12
St Olaf College
28:49.5
5:48
21
282
Prohaska, Josh
9
Iowa Central
28:50.0
5:48
15
283
Nolte, Nick
10
Simpson College
28:50.1
5:48
8
284
Shanks, Ethan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:50.8
5:48
13
285
Horan, Cj
12
Cornell College
28:51.4
5:48
167
286
Mergens, Chris
11
St John's (MN)
28:51.7
5:48
22
287
Pater, Jase
10
St Mary's (MN)
28:52.1
5:48
168
288
Spittle, Ethan
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:52.1
5:48
169
289
Dietz, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
28:52.5
5:48
23
290
Richardson, Owen
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:52.9
5:48
170
291
Schwartz, Ethan
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:53.3
5:49
171
292
Good, Nathan
11
Central College
28:53.4
5:49
13
293
Ruegsegger, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-River
28:53.8
5:49
13
294
Rehwaldt, Sutton
11
North Centra
28:54.9
5:49
172
295
Smith, Matthew
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:55.1
5:49
14
296
Pederson, Tyler
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:55.2
5:49
173
297
Pewowaruk, Ryan
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:56.1
5:49
11
298
Charbonneau, Alex
9
St John's (MN)
28:57.5
5:49
24
299
McLean, James
12
St John's (MN)
28:57.9
5:49
25
300
Lerbakken, Tyler
9
Hamline
28:58.4
5:50
8
301
Boehme, Ross
11
Macalester
28:58.5
5:50
8
302
Grum, Peter
10
Collegeof Lake C
28:59.0
5:50
174
303
Guittar, Thomas
12
Cornell College
28:59.8
5:50
175
304
McPherren, Ryan
11
Central College
29:01.9
5:50
14
305
Conrardy, Ryan
9
Cornell College
29:02.6
5:51
8
306
Johnson, Andrew
11
Luther
29:03.1
5:51
19
307
Bary, Luke
9
Iowa Central
29:03.6
5:51
16
308
Greeneway, Jake
11
St Olaf College
29:03.8
5:51
22
309
Weckwerth, Aaron
11
Luther
29:04.0
5:51
20
310
Marpe, Zach
Wartburg
29:04.4
5:51
20
311
Larkin, Aaron
11
Concordia-Moorhe
29:04.5
5:51
8
312
Sass, Jeremy
12
Wisconsin-River
29:05.4
5:51
14
313
Jones, Nathaniel
9
Simpson College
29:05.6
5:51
9
314
Kunz, Alex
9
St Olaf College
29:05.8
5:51
23
315
Randall, Josh
12
Cornell College
29:06.8
5:51
9
316
Greenstein, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
29:07.7
5:52
26
317
Huss, Chris
9
Augsburg
29:08.5
5:52
176
318
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:08.6
5:52
177
319
Westby, John
9
Luther
29:08.9
5:52
21
320
Noble, Jack
9
Carleton
29:08.9
5:52
178
321
Trapp, Ryan
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:09.1
5:52
20
322
Manley, Phil
9
Concordia-Moorhe
29:09.9
5:52
9
323
Schreiber, Kevin
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:11.6
5:52
21
324
Halbmaier, Casey
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:12.4
5:53
22
325
Klein, Brian
10
St Olaf College
29:12.5
5:53
24
326
McCarthy, Matthew
9
Grinnell
29:13.4
5:53
11
327
Riegel, Mark
12
Macalester
29:13.7
5:53
9
328
Smiley, Tyler
12
Grinnell
29:15.1
5:53
12
329
Secor, Isaac
10
St John's (MN)
29:15.7
5:53
27
330
Czech, Chris
11
Wisconsin-Platte
29:15.7
5:53
15
331
Phearman, Alex
11
St Olaf College
29:16.0
5:53
25
332
Hansen, Andrew
9
St John's (MN)
29:16.4
5:53
28
333
Sanchez, Eric
12
Augsburg
29:16.9
5:53
179
334
Truong, Phil
9
Nebraska Wesleya
29:17.3
5:54
11
335
Armstrong, Patrick
11
St John's (MN)
29:17.3
5:54
29
336
Griffin, Conner
12
St John's (MN)
29:18.1
5:54
30
337
Metzdorff, Peter
10
St John's (MN)
29:18.8
5:54
31
338
Mulligan, Connor
9
Grinnell
29:20.8
5:54
13
339
Birner, Ben
12
Martin Luther Co
29:21.0
5:54
180
340
Burns, Jordan
10
Central College
29:21.1
5:54
15
341
Malimanek, Lucas
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:22.5
5:55
181
342
Paulson, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Platte
29:23.4
5:55
16
343
Bird, Leo
11
Central College
29:29.3
5:56
16
344
Kolbo, Thomas
9
Simpson College
29:29.9
5:56
10
345
CHOE, JOSH
WI Track Club
29:29.9
5:56
8
346
O'Reilly, Patrick
9
Carleton
29:31.3
5:56
182
347
Willitz, Noah
12
Martin Luther Co
29:31.7
5:56
183
348
Scott, Greg
11
Luther
29:32.2
5:57
22
349
Linder, Tom
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:35.5
5:57
23
350
Shub, Alec
10
Macalester
29:36.4
5:57
10
351
Humphrey, Matt
10
Nebraska Wesleya
29:36.5
5:57
12
352
Lawrence, Robert
9
St John's (MN)
29:36.9
5:57
32
353
Fredrickson, Alex
9
Gustavus Adolphu
29:37.1
5:58
12
354
Polley, Ben
Wartburg
29:38.0
5:58
21
355
Jorgenson, Eric
12
Gustavus Adolphu
29:38.5
5:58
13
356
Kohner, Paul
9
St John's (MN)
29:39.1
5:58
33
357
Youngbear, Maximillian
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:39.6
5:58
184
358
Nelson, Spencer
9
Macalester
29:39.6
5:58
11
359
Meer, Zac
10
St Olaf College
29:39.7
5:58
26
360
Hansen, Anthony
12
Wisconsin-River
29:40.0
5:58
15
361
Richards, Zach
10
Augsburg
29:41.1
5:58
8
362
Klapak, Steven
9
North Centra
29:42.1
5:59
185
363
Heywood, Oliver
11
Carleton
29:42.4
5:59
186
364
Lauermann, Taylor
10
Concordia-Moorhe
29:42.8
5:59
10
365
Swim, Paul
12
Minnesota Runnin
29:42.9
5:59
12
366
Medvec, Connor
9
Gustavus Adolphu
29:42.9
5:59
14
367
Staunton, Kyle
WI Track Club
29:43.7
5:59
9
368
Kelly, Kieran
10
Minnesota Runnin
29:44.3
5:59
13
369
Wold, Carl
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:44.7
5:59
187
370
Chiang, Jason
WI Track Club
29:48.8
6:00
10
371
Mason, Fintan
9
Grinnell
29:49.7
6:00
14
372
Greimann, Zach
11
St Olaf College
29:50.2
6:00
27
373
Rabaey, Joseph
9
St John's (MN)
29:54.2
6:01
34
374
Fliss, Tanner
11
Carleton
29:54.3
6:01
188
375
Quirk, Casey
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:55.3
6:01
189
376
Lagergren, Chris
10
Hamline
29:55.9
6:01
9
377
Greci, Mark
12
St John's (MN)
29:57.4
6:02
35
378
Guttormson, Jake
10
North Centra
29:57.4
6:02
190
379
Laga, Jameson
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29:57.5
6:02
17
380
Sippel, Scott
10
St John's (MN)
29:57.8
6:02
36
381
Henry, Zack
WI Track Club
29:57.9
6:02
11
382
Greeley, Tyler
11
Winona State
29:58.4
6:02
1
383
Evans, Trent
WI Track Club
29:58.9
6:02
12
384
Grimm, Bill
11
Carleton
29:59.2
6:02
8
385
Kreher, Michael
10
Macalester
29:59.4
6:02
12
386
Sturtz, Adam
12
St Olaf College
29:59.8
6:02
28
387
Nguyen, Max
12
Simpson College
30:00.2
6:02
11
388
Dorn, Gabe
11
Luther
30:01.3
6:02
23
389
Bigaouette, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
30:01.5
6:02
37
390
Anderson, Doug
11
Grinnell
30:03.9
6:03
15
391
Kirchmeier, Kemal
9
Macalester
30:05.7
6:03
13
392
Jeppson, Leif
12
Simpson College
30:06.6
6:03
12
393
Shawgo, Colin
11
Central College
30:09.1
6:04
17
394
Hall, William
10
Carleton
30:09.7
6:04
9
395
Weberg, Alex
11
Macalester
30:09.9
6:04
14
396
Jones, John
11
Nebraska Wesleya
30:11.3
6:04
13
397
Matusinec, Zach
WI Track Club
30:11.8
6:04
13
398
Rhode, Benjamin
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30:13.2
6:05
18
399
Zollner, Austin
9
Gustavus Adolphu
30:14.0
6:05
15
400
Coffey, Joe
9
St Olaf College
30:14.7
6:05
29
401
Miles, Harry
10
Wisconsin-Platte
30:15.0
6:05
19
402
Dierberger, Thomas
10
St John's (MN)
30:15.0
6:05
38
403
McCarty, Brendan
WI Track Club
30:15.3
6:05
14
404
Schnetzer, Colton
Wartburg
30:15.5
6:05
22
405
Gjevre, Carter
10
St John's (MN)
30:15.6
6:05
39
406
Martinez, Carlos
12
Macalester
30:15.9
6:05
15
407
Peterson, Carter
WI Track Club
30:18.9
6:06
15
408
Schuette, James
10
Martin Luther Co
30:19.6
6:06
191
409
Dowdell, Colin
9
Grinnell
30:21.4
6:06
16
410
Herber, Peter
10
Luther
30:22.4
6:07
24
411
Simon, Peter
9
Concordia-Moorhe
30:24.8
6:07
11
412
O'Neill, Ian
12
St Olaf College
30:25.8
6:07
30
413
Trenerry, Michael
9
Carleton
30:27.3
6:08
10
414
Krueger, Andrew
10
Iowa Lakes C
30:28.9
6:08
192
415
Dunic, Brian
10
Nebraska Wesleya
30:30.8
6:08
14
416
Dorow, Greg
9
Luther
30:32.3
6:09
25
417
Christen, Taylor
9
Cornell College
30:32.7
6:09
10
418
Pritschau, Kody
11
Nebraska Wesleya
30:33.6
6:09
15
419
Levy, Ben
11
Carleton
30:34.6
6:09
11
420
Dewitz, Alec
9
St John's (MN)
30:40.8
6:10
40
421
Good, Zach
9
Wisconsin-River
30:43.4
6:11
16
422
Garcia, William
9
Iowa Central
30:44.1
6:11
17
423
Krutikov, Yegor
9
Minnesota Runnin
30:44.8
6:11
14
424
Bakke, Eivind
10
Macalester
30:48.9
6:12
16
425
Kuesel, Carsen
12
Cornell College
30:49.3
6:12
11
426
Bishop, Alex
9
Luther
30:49.3
6:12
26
427
Gausmann, Matthew
10
Luther
30:49.4
6:12
27
428
Newman, Isaac
WI Track Club
30:51.5
6:12
16
429
Kilander, Quad
10
Gustavus Adolphu
30:52.1
6:13
16
430
Favo, Patrick
9
Minnesota Runnin
30:53.0
6:13
15
431
Moga, Sherman
9
St Mary's (MN)
30:53.2
6:13
193
432
Thomas, Nickolas
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30:57.1
6:14
20
433
Schmeichel, Matthew
11
North Centra
30:58.3
6:14
194
434
Kluender, Nathan
Wartburg
31:01.9
6:14
23
435
Longenbach, Sam
9
St Olaf College
31:04.7
6:15
31
436
KOKARE, KAILAS
Wartburg
31:07.1
6:16
24
437
Innelli, James
11
Macalester
31:08.1
6:16
17
438
Wolske, Austin
WI Track Club
31:08.3
6:16
17
439
Jones, William
9
Gustavus Adolphu
31:13.0
6:17
17
440
Munoz, Edgar
10
Collegeof Lake C
31:13.8
6:17
195
441
Sederberg, Matt
12
Nebraska Wesleya
31:15.8
6:17
16
442
Erickson, Luke
9
Augsburg
31:16.9
6:17
9
443
Siggins, Tian
9
Iowa Lakes C
31:17.2
6:18
196
444
Powers, Bret
9
Luther
31:18.0
6:18
28
445
Clasen, Dallas
9
Wisconsin-Platte
31:19.7
6:18
21
446
Loeffler-Kemp, Seth
9
Macalester
31:22.1
6:19
18
447
Huss, David
9
St John's (MN)
31:24.1
6:19
41
448
Neubecker, Ben
9
St Olaf College
31:25.7
6:19
32
449
Wildauer, John
11
Martin Luther Co
31:26.1
6:19
197
450
Schmitz, Nick
9
Iowa Central
31:27.1
6:20
18
451
Weaver, Karl
9
Central College
31:27.8
6:20
18
452
Scharlau, Paul
WI Track Club
31:30.3
6:20
18
453
Ternsjo, Erik
9
St John's (MN)
31:33.0
6:21
42
454
Harata, Nobuki
9
Cornell College
31:36.5
6:21
12
455
Stenoien, Mitchell
9
Luther
31:39.9
6:22
29
456
Meyer, Andy
11
St Mary's (MN)
31:40.9
6:22
198
457
Bartenstein, Ben
10
Macalester
31:41.9
6:22
19
458
Pierson, Nick
11
Wisconsin-River
31:46.8
6:24
17
459
Brown, Aaron
10
Central College
31:51.4
6:25
19
460
Bruender, Josh
9
Bethany Lutheran
31:53.1
6:25
199
461
Grieves, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
31:55.8
6:25
43
462
Horan, Tucker
9
Cornell College
31:56.8
6:26
13
463
Reschke, Kenneth
10
Martin Luther Co
31:57.3
6:26
200
464
Sneller, Andy
10
Central College
31:59.5
6:26
20
465
Ergen, Mitchell
10
St John's (MN)
32:00.0
6:26
44
466
Simmons, Corbin
Wartburg
32:00.4
6:26
25
467
Rothfusz, Andy
12
Concordia-Moorhe
32:07.3
6:28
12
468
Salmon, Reed
10
Hamline
32:08.2
6:28
10
469
Olson, Maxwell
9
St John's (MN)
32:09.0
6:28
45
470
Salazar, Salvador
9
Iowa Lakes C
32:09.9
6:28
201
471
Wendlandt, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
32:11.8
6:29
46
472
Bruss, Nick
9
Bethany Lutheran
32:15.2
6:29
202
473
Schneck, Daniel
11
Concordia-Moorhe
32:17.8
6:30
13
474
Corbett, Will
9
Concordia-Moorhe
32:28.6
6:32
14
475
Plocher, Nathanael
11
Martin Luther Co
32:29.0
6:32
8
476
Swearingen, Michael
9
St John's (MN)
32:35.1
6:33
47
477
Kephart, Kyle
10
Iowa Lakes C
32:41.4
6:35
203
478
Rosenbaum, Luke
10
Martin Luther Co
32:44.4
6:35
9
479
Quick, Zach
9
Central College
32:45.4
6:35
21
480
Collins, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
32:47.2
6:36
48
481
Hurst, Jordan
12
North Centra
32:54.6
6:37
204
482
Christensen, Martin
9
Iowa Lakes C
33:05.2
6:39
205
483
Splavec, Michael
11
Central College
33:16.2
6:42
22
484
Jibo, Bendigo
9
Iowa Lakes C
33:35.5
6:45
206
485
Tessmer, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Co
33:39.1
6:46
10
486
Uhlhorn, Jordan
10
Martin Luther Co
33:59.0
6:50
11
487
Lendt, Mike
9
Bethany Lutheran
34:01.3
6:51
8
488
Thornton, Patrick
12
St John's (MN)
34:11.2
6:53
49
489
Schelling, Kyle
9
Central College
34:14.6
6:53
23
490
Harrison, Nathaniel
9
Concordia-Moorhe
34:41.0
6:59
15
491
Knutson, Kevin
9
St John's (MN)
34:42.3
6:59
50
492
Johnson, Nick
9
Nebraska Wesleya
34:58.6
7:02
17
493
Nauman, Taylor
12
St John's (MN)
35:03.2
7:03
51
494
Talen, Peter
11
Macalester
36:39.3
7:22
20
495
Wildauer, Timothy
10
Bethany Lutheran
36:39.8
7:22
9
496
Munoz, Roberto
10
Grinnell
37:02.1
7:27
17
Womens 6k Tori Neubauer
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Serres, Tricia
10
Luther
21:19.3
5:43
1
2
Bruett, Sammi
Wartburg
21:32.6
5:46
2
3
Olson, Noelle
9
St Olaf College
21:36.0
5:47
3
4
Maina, Hannah
9
Iowa Central
21:39.5
5:48
4
5
Mead, Laura
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
21:44.5
5:50
5
6
Vawter, Haddie
Wartburg
22:03.1
5:55
6
7
Johnson, Jorden
11
St Olaf College
22:10.2
5:57
7
8
Donohue, Cara
12
Minnesota Runnin
22:24.9
6:00
8
9
Pettit, Chelsea
11
Minnesota
22:27.5
6:01
9
10
Meyer, Kimber
9
Macalester
22:28.9
6:01
10
11
Bruns, Lindsey
9
Nebraska - Omaha
22:31.7
6:02
11
12
Luker, Alyssa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
22:31.8
6:02
12
13
Powell, Natalie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22:32.8
6:02
13
14
Cole, Jayne
12
Luther
22:33.2
6:03
14
15
Alemu, Aden
10
Iowa Central
22:33.6
6:03
15
16
Harris, Tia
11
Wisconsin-River
22:34.1
6:03
16
17
Trasser, Hannah
10
Minnesota
22:35.4
6:03
17
18
Johnson, Jillian
10
Minnesota
22:36.5
6:04
18
19
Goetzl, Serena
Wartburg
22:41.1
6:05
19
20
Sawyers, Erin
Wartburg
22:41.8
6:05
20
21
Kildow, Ashley
11
Nebraska - Omaha
22:46.1
6:06
21
22
Cabak, Melissa
9
Minnesota
22:47.6
6:06
22
23
Gammon-Deering, Manon
11
St Benedict
22:48.2
6:07
23
24
Domski, Lauren
10
Minnesota
22:51.2
6:08
24
25
Fermoyle, Caitlin
11
Gustavus Adolphu
22:51.9
6:08
25
26
Masterson, Abrah
9
Cornell College
22:53.5
6:08
26
27
Dytrt, Billie Jo
9
Paradise Valley
22:57.0
6:09
27
28
Zych, Rebecca
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:00.2
6:10
28
29
Jenkins, Gabi
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:01.7
6:10
29
30
Swatek, Stacey
10
Minnesota
23:01.7
6:10
30
31
Rogers, Kristin
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:02.8
6:11
31
32
David, Cecilia
9
Iowa Central
23:03.0
6:11
32
33
Jackson, Tara
10
Iowa Central
23:04.8
6:11
33
34
Parker, Elli
Wartburg
23:05.6
6:11
34
35
Novacinski, Moriah
12
St Olaf College
23:07.3
6:12
35
36
Kautz, Erin
11
Nebraska Wesleya
23:09.1
6:12
36
37
Mapes, Lauren
Wartburg
23:09.2
6:12
37
38
Zarudnaya, Katarina
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:09.3
6:12
38
39
Schmitz, Anna
12
Macalester
23:11.1
6:13
39
40
Solfelt, Stephanie
12
Minnesota
23:11.7
6:13
40
41
Depies, Kiera
10
Wisconsin-Platte
23:13.2
6:13
41
42
Boyle, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:14.7
6:14
42
43
Farquhar, Lauren
9
Bethany Lutheran
23:16.7
6:14
43
44
Southern, Alosha
9
Grinnell
23:17.0
6:15
44
45
Seer, Diana
11
Grinnell
23:18.3
6:15
45
46
Larson, Kelsie
12
St Benedict
23:19.8
6:15
46
47
Roberge, Kayla
11
Augsburg
23:19.9
6:15
47
48
Terukina, Megan
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:20.6
6:15
48
49
Banz, Michaela
11
St Olaf College
23:20.6
6:15
49
50
Martinez, Sam
10
Cornell College
23:21.5
6:16
50
51
Nordland, Brittany
12
Wisconsin-River
23:22.0
6:16
51
52
Peck, Mikayla
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:23.1
6:16
52
53
Weber, Emma
9
St Benedict
23:23.2
6:16
53
54
Stolz, Katie
11
St Mary's (MN)
23:25.9
6:17
54
55
Glassford, Sophie
10
Carleton
23:27.7
6:17
55
56
Roberts, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
23:28.6
6:17
56
57
Schroeder, Rachel
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:29.4
6:18
57
58
Ferguson, Anne
10
Minnesota
23:30.1
6:18
8
59
Roberts, Lindsay
9
Iowa Central
23:30.1
6:18
58
60
Gapinski, Emily
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:31.5
6:18
59
61
Eaves, Alyssa
11
Central College
23:31.6
6:18
60
62
Hamilton, Nicole
9
Nebraska Wesleya
23:32.5
6:19
61
63
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
23:33.2
6:19
62
64
Davison, Catherine
9
Nebraska - Omaha
23:33.3
6:19
63
65
Drewes, Bailey
11
St Benedict
23:34.1
6:19
64
66
Klecker, Mary
10
Augsburg
23:34.5
6:19
65
67
Larsen, Jamie
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:35.0
6:19
66
68
Uhrich, Melissa
10
Concordia-Moorhe
23:35.7
6:19
67
69
Hare, Rebecca
11
Gustavus Adolphu
23:37.4
6:20
68
70
Bauer, Taylor
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:39.0
6:20
69
71
Trujillo, Claire
9
Carleton
23:41.4
6:21
70
72
Hubbell, Diane
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:42.1
6:21
71
73
Robinson, Serina
11
St Olaf College
23:42.5
6:21
72
74
Kleve, Maddie
Wartburg
23:42.9
6:21
73
75
Bodeau, Annie
12
St Olaf College
23:43.8
6:22
74
76
Rothbauer, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-River
23:44.0
6:22
75
77
Toetdter, Hannah
12
Hamline
23:44.8
6:22
76
78
Steinauer, MacKenzie
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:45.5
6:22
77
79
Nelsen, Kaylee
12
Wisconsin-River
23:45.5
6:22
78
80
Riihinen, Beth
10
Wisconsin-River
23:46.1
6:22
79
81
Keller-Miller, Kathryn
11
St Benedict
23:46.5
6:22
80
82
Wilkinson, Mackenzie
10
Wisconsin-River
23:47.4
6:23
81
83
Smith, Ellen
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:47.4
6:23
8
84
Gerdes, Morgan
Wartburg
23:48.2
6:23
8
85
Schrubbe, Chelsea
11
Winona State
23:48.8
6:23
82
86
Gibbons, Brenna
12
Luther
23:49.0
6:23
83
87
Christian, Morgan
12
Concordia-Moorhe
23:49.6
6:23
84
88
Tewes, Ali
12
Nebraska Wesleya
23:50.4
6:23
85
89
McGivern, Bridget
9
St Thomas (MN)
23:52.2
6:24
86
90
Heiden, Chelsey
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23:53.0
6:24
87
91
Oden, Katie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:53.3
6:24
9
92
Bailey, Megan
10
Minnesota
23:53.5
6:24
9
93
Powers, Nicole
12
Luther
23:53.9
6:24
88
94
Roth, Rachel
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:54.6
6:24
89
95
Hoey, Krystina
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:54.6
6:24
10
96
Simones, Victoria
9
St Thomas (MN)
23:55.2
6:25
90
97
Womeldorf, Sam
10
St Benedict
23:56.1
6:25
91
98
Nesvik, Debbie
Wartburg
23:56.5
6:25
9
99
Berthiaume, Briana
12
Wisconsin-River
23:56.6
6:25
92
100
Pierson, Maggie
12
Luther
23:56.9
6:25
93
101
Trezona, Allison
9
St Olaf College
23:57.9
6:25
94
102
Rydeen, Lisa
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:58.0
6:26
11
103
Domingues, Allison
9
Carleton
23:58.7
6:26
95
104
Weber, Rachael
10
Minnesota
23:59.4
6:26
10
105
O'Donnell, Jenna
11
St Benedict
23:59.7
6:26
96
106
REID, ELISE
9
St Benedict
24:00.2
6:26
8
107
Kosobud, Allison
9
St Benedict
24:00.3
6:26
9
108
Theisen, Maria
12
Hamline
24:01.6
6:26
97
109
Mares, Kate
10
St Thomas (MN)
24:02.7
6:27
98
110
Moline, Rachel
9
Cornell College
24:03.0
6:27
99
111
Wilson, Grace
9
St Olaf College
24:04.8
6:27
8
112
Wiedmaier, Kasey
9
Central College
24:05.5
6:27
100
113
Tell, Dakota
Wartburg
24:06.5
6:28
10
114
Lambert, Maddie
12
Luther
24:08.7
6:28
101
115
Geipel, Hillary
12
Wisconsin-River
24:08.7
6:28
8
116
Ristau, Sophie
11
Luther
24:09.0
6:28
102
117
Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi
12
Gustavus Adolphu
24:09.1
6:28
103
118
Wilson, Gabi
9
Central College
24:09.2
6:28
104
119
Baumgartner, Daphne
12
Central College
24:10.2
6:29
105
120
Nelson, Emma
12
Central College
24:10.8
6:29
106
121
Shurson, Lauren
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:11.0
6:29
107
122
Campbell, Paulina
10
Grinnell
24:11.1
6:29
108
123
HENDRICKSON, MATTIA
9
St Benedict
24:11.2
6:29
10
124
Carr, Mallory
9
Luther
24:11.8
6:29
8
125
Mordini, Lauren
10
Luther
24:12.2
6:29
9
126
Singleton, Abbey
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:13.7
6:30
12
127
Riese, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:13.8
6:30
13
128
Jackson, Taylor
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:13.9
6:30
8
129
Rittgers, Jaclyn
Wartburg
24:14.3
6:30
11
130
Bastyr, Anna
10
Wisconsin-River
24:14.8
6:30
9
131
Emmerik, Emma Van
12
Macalester
24:15.1
6:30
109
132
Ettlin, Laura
12
Cornell College
24:15.8
6:30
110
133
BRUGH, JOSLYN
10
St Benedict
24:18.9
6:31
11
134
Wisekal, Aly
12
Carleton
24:19.9
6:31
111
135
McLain, Nicole
Wartburg
24:20.8
6:31
12
136
Hofer, Makena
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:22.2
6:32
112
137
Lane, Rissa
WI Track Club
24:22.4
6:32
113
138
Sonnesyn, Marit
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:22.7
6:32
114
139
Clark, Callie
10
Paradise Valley
24:23.0
6:32
115
140
Liebl, Jackie
11
Wisconsin-River
24:24.1
6:32
10
141
Fetter, Nikita
9
Winona State
24:24.6
6:32
116
142
Irving, Taybri
9
Augsburg
24:25.2
6:33
117
143
Maloney, Kara
10
Luther
24:26.0
6:33
10
144
Naber, Kayla
11
Luther
24:26.0
6:33
11
145
Earnest, Maleaha
9
Central College
24:28.2
6:34
118
146
Hoornaert, Jamie
9
St Olaf College
24:28.7
6:34
9
147
Shirar, Sarah
Wartburg
24:30.9
6:34
13
148
Swantek, Brooklyn
9
Nebraska Wesleya
24:31.1
6:34
119
149
Mullen, Kelsey
11
St Olaf College
24:31.3
6:34
10
150
Koltz, Emilee
11
Martin Luther Co
24:32.5
6:35
120
151
Adderly, Te'shon
11
Minnesota
24:32.7
6:35
11
152
Huston, Tayler
11
St Benedict
24:33.2
6:35
12
153
Grant, Genevieve
10
Cornell College
24:33.6
6:35
121
154
King, Brooke
10
Martin Luther Co
24:33.7
6:35
122
155
Androski, Toni
10
Grinnell
24:34.1
6:35
123
156
Schaefer, Kelsey
11
Winona State
24:35.0
6:35
124
157
Fehringer, Melanie
11
Nebraska Wesleya
24:35.2
6:35
8
158
Schmiel, Laura
10
St Olaf College
24:35.5
6:35
11
159
Richmond, Morgan
10
Carleton
24:35.7
6:35
125
160
Kostyu, Eva
12
Carleton
24:35.8
6:35
126
161
Dunkin, Amanda
9
Central College
24:36.5
6:36
127
162
Schroeder, Annalise
9
North Centra
24:37.6
6:36
1
163
Rudy, Meg
12
Grinnell
24:38.0
6:36
128
164
Carmichael, Kristen
10
Nebraska - Omaha
24:38.7
6:36
129
165
Torry-Schrag, Elena
9
Macalester
24:38.7
6:36
130
166
Kintop, Natalie
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:38.9
6:36
9
167
White, Cassidy
12
Grinnell
24:38.9
6:36
131
168
Holten, Bekah
Wartburg
24:39.0
6:37
14
169
Bollum, Haley
10
Minnesota Runnin
24:39.3
6:37
132
170
Young-Dahl, Erin
9
Carleton
24:39.7
6:37
133
171
Olsen, Alicia
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:40.0
6:37
14
172
Haus, Andrea
11
Hamline
24:40.8
6:37
134
173
Engstrom, Melissa
11
St Thomas (MN)
24:41.3
6:37
10
174
Bayly, Alison
11
Grinnell
24:45.2
6:38
135
175
Trachtenburg, Sarah
9
Carleton
24:45.2
6:38
8
176
Kubica, Samantha
10
Grinnell
24:45.3
6:38
8
177
Hollinger, Heather
12
Hamline
24:45.7
6:38
136
178
Dean, Darcy
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:46.2
6:38
11
179
Cunningham, Taylor
9
Paradise Valley
24:47.2
6:39
137
180
Schulz, Carli
WI Track Club
24:47.3
6:39
138
181
Henckel, Marit
11
Gustavus Adolphu
24:48.4
6:39
139
182
Wittenberg, Danielle
12
Gustavus Adolphu
24:48.5
6:39
8
183
Monohon, Maddie
11
Nebraska Wesleya
24:48.5
6:39
9
184
Coulter, Kelsey
11
St Olaf College
24:49.7
6:39
12
185
Dodd, Haley
9
Wisconsin-River
24:49.9
6:39
11
186
Claypoole, Joy
9
St Olaf College
24:51.4
6:40
13
187
Felt, Nora
9
Luther
24:52.1
6:40
12
188
Toner, Caitlin
11
Macalester
24:52.3
6:40
140
189
Ramsey, Eliza
9
Macalester
24:52.4
6:40
141
190
Borgomainerio, Lindsey
12
Simpson College
24:52.6
6:40
142
191
Ernst, Cassie
12
Hamline
24:52.7
6:40
143
192
Reynolds, Ashley
11
Cornell College
24:52.7
6:40
144
193
Nielsen, Karina
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:54.7
6:41
15
194
Blom, Emma
9
Augsburg
24:54.9
6:41
145
195
Hisle, Brooklynn
9
Collegeof Lake C
24:55.8
6:41
146
196
Campbell, Caroline
10
Carleton
24:55.9
6:41
9
197
Rambo, Taylor
9
Winona State
24:56.0
6:41
147
198
Ehrenreich, Katherine
12
Macalester
24:56.1
6:41
148
199
Gronke, Jessica
9
Simpson College
24:56.7
6:41
149
200
Daley, Cassidy
9
Wisconsin-River
24:56.7
6:41
12
201
Simonet, Kate
9
Winona State
24:56.8
6:41
150
202
Bauer, Haley
10
Minnesota Runnin
24:57.5
6:41
151
203
Hoffman, Mackenzie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:57.9
6:41
16
204
Osborn, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:58.8
6:42
17
205
Sobolewski, Maggie
WI Track Club
24:58.8
6:42
152
206
Jonathan, Sarah
10
Macalester
24:59.2
6:42
8
207
Branch, Courtney
10
Gustavus Adolphu
25:00.2
6:42
9
208
Hillmer, Emily
10
Carleton
25:00.2
6:42
10
209
Reist, Hailee
Wartburg
25:00.5
6:42
15
210
Rusch, Lauren
10
Winona State
25:00.9
6:42
153
211
Bennin, Meleana
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:01.1
6:42
154
212
Burke, Anna
11
Luther
25:01.4
6:42
13
213
Shurbert-Hetzel, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:01.8
6:42
18
214
Holscher, Emily
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:02.0
6:43
12
215
Philippi, Morghen
10
St Olaf College
25:02.6
6:43
14
216
McCoy, Kaci
10
St Benedict
25:03.0
6:43
13
217
Courtney, Leah
10
Iowa Lakes C
25:03.3
6:43
1
218
Lynch, Haley
11
St Benedict
25:03.5
6:43
14
219
Henriksen, Katie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:04.0
6:43
19
220
Comee, Laura
10
St Benedict
25:04.0
6:43
15
221
Biebert, Amara
10
Martin Luther Co
25:04.1
6:43
155
222
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna
10
Wisconsin-River
25:05.1
6:43
13
223
Thiel, Allie
10
St Mary's (MN)
25:05.6
6:43
156
224
Weiss, Margaret
9
St Olaf College
25:05.9
6:43
15
225
Amundson, Kristine
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:06.3
6:44
157
226
Brudder, Adrienne
11
Carleton
25:07.5
6:44
11
227
Jones, Serena Bernthal
9
Carleton
25:07.5
6:44
12
228
Binns, Brooke
9
Paradise Valley
25:07.9
6:44
158
229
Stahr, Whitney
Wartburg
25:07.9
6:44
16
230
JOHNSON, EMMA
10
St Benedict
25:08.5
6:44
16
231
Hayes, Bridget
11
St Mary's (MN)
25:09.4
6:45
159
232
Kane, Becky
12
Macalester
25:10.2
6:45
9
233
Perlwitz, Breanne
11
Bethany Lutheran
25:10.3
6:45
160
234
Pratt, Cassie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:10.8
6:45
20
235
Sauer, Megan
9
Bethany Lutheran
25:11.1
6:45
161
236
Wampfler, Ashlynne
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:12.3
6:45
162
237
Eisenbach, Tiffany
10
St Olaf College
25:12.5
6:45
16
238
Wetzel, Laura
10
Cornell College
25:12.6
6:45
163
239
COLE, AILEEN
WI Track Club
25:12.7
6:45
164
240
Ballet, Izzy
9
Macalester
25:12.9
6:45
10
241
Moreno, Jocelyn
10
St Mary's (MN)
25:13.0
6:46
165
242
Davitt, Megan
9
Macalester
25:13.3
6:46
11
243
Buddenberg, Lindsey
9
Iowa Central
25:13.3
6:46
8
244
McCloskey, Briana
9
Simpson College
25:13.4
6:46
166
245
Jones, Rae Lea
10
Simpson College
25:13.9
6:46
167
246
Spitzmueller, Amy
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:14.3
6:46
168
247
Christianson, Callie
10
Concordia-Moorhe
25:15.2
6:46
169
248
Oestmann, Lexi
10
Nebraska Wesleya
25:16.1
6:46
10
249
Knutson, Andrea
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:16.6
6:46
170
250
Weimholt, Stefani
9
Minnesota Runnin
25:17.1
6:47
171
251
Witschen, Mandy
12
St Benedict
25:17.2
6:47
17
252
Eyerly, Jessie
9
Simpson College
25:17.7
6:47
172
253
Combs, Senya
9
Carleton
25:18.2
6:47
13
254
Feller, Gillian
Wartburg
25:18.4
6:47
17
255
Owens, Sarah
9
Luther
25:19.4
6:47
14
256
Bulat, Claire
9
Minnesota Runnin
25:19.7
6:47
173
257
Boggess, Erin
9
Simpson College
25:21.8
6:48
174
258
Keninger, Chelsea
Wartburg
25:22.7
6:48
18
259
Schmidt, Avery
10
Nebraska - Omaha
25:23.4
6:48
8
260
Welke, Stephanie
9
Gustavus Adolphu
25:23.7
6:48
10
261
Miner, Kelsey
Wartburg
25:24.7
6:49
19
262
Roth, Erin
10
Carleton
25:24.9
6:49
14
263
Haller, Andrea
9
Paradise Valley
25:26.1
6:49
175
264
Bukowski, Olivia
12
Wisconsin-Platte
25:27.3
6:49
176
265
Wells, Allison
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:27.7
6:49
8
266
Honnold, Becky
9
Macalester
25:27.7
6:49
12
267
Olson, Heather
10
Concordia-Moorhe
25:28.4
6:50
177
268
Matthew, Erin
9
Winona State
25:28.8
6:50
178
269
Sigler, Riley
9
Nebraska Wesleya
25:31.9
6:50
11
270
Barton, Carly
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:33.8
6:51
13
271
McCarthey, Sydney
10
Winona State
25:33.9
6:51
8
272
Thelen, Kristen
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:34.9
6:51
179
273
Sands, Emily
9
Gustavus Adolphu
25:35.2
6:52
11
274
Johnson, Chezlie
9
Simpson College
25:35.9
6:52
180
275
Normington, Sara
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:37.6
6:52
21
276
Norco, Emily
WI Track Club
25:38.7
6:52
181
277
KIOLBASA, EMILY
9
St Benedict
25:38.9
6:52
18
278
Deluna, Mayra
9
Collegeof Lake C
25:39.7
6:53
182
279
Sunderland, Tiffany
9
Winona State
25:39.9
6:53
9
280
Arthofer, Andie
9
Central College
25:41.7
6:53
8
281
Mockler, Katherine
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:42.6
6:53
183
282
Gonzalez, Claudia
12
Cornell College
25:43.5
6:54
8
283
Peterson, Anna
11
Augsburg
25:43.5
6:54
184
284
Vitali, Dani
12
Hamline
25:44.1
6:54
185
285
Zenner, Haylie
9
Minnesota
25:45.4
6:54
12
286
Schexneider, Amanda
12
North Centra
25:45.4
6:54
2
287
Debroux, Brooke
9
Luther
25:45.6
6:54
15
288
Lyons, Paige
WI Track Club
25:46.7
6:54
186
289
Holovnia, Amy
11
Winona State
25:47.8
6:55
10
290
Planque, Lexi Des
9
Central College
25:49.4
6:55
9
291
Hansen, Hailey
9
Luther
25:49.8
6:55
16
292
Arbisi, Anna
12
Luther
25:50.2
6:56
17
293
Jellema, Christina
Wartburg
25:50.4
6:56
20
294
Gathje, Anne
10
St Benedict
25:50.4
6:56
19
295
Stramp, Robin
12
St Olaf College
25:51.4
6:56
17
296
Kehn, Anna
12
Wisconsin-River
25:52.9
6:56
14
297
McIntosh, Erin
9
St Olaf College
25:54.2
6:57
18
298
Shogren, Madeline
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:54.5
6:57
14
299
Baker, Kaya
9
Concordia-Moorhe
25:55.0
6:57
187
300
Canoy, Randi-Kate
9
Luther
25:56.1
6:57
18
301
Modl, Laura
10
Minnesota Runnin
25:56.8
6:57
188
302
Joslyn, Annie
10
St Thomas (MN)
25:58.0
6:58
15
303
Lance, Ayana
9
Carleton
26:00.8
6:58
15
304
Danielson, Erin
9
Luther
26:03.4
6:59
19
305
Skopec, Hannah
12
Minnesota Runnin
26:04.5
6:59
189
306
Russell, Karlyn
9
Macalester
26:04.5
6:59
13
307
Linscheid, Emily
11
Central College
26:05.2
7:00
10
308
Mohr, Rachel
10
Gustavus Adolphu
26:05.3
7:00
12
309
Kraus, Tessa
10
Luther
26:06.1
7:00
20
310
SCHOENBAUER, LAUREN
10
St Benedict
26:07.1
7:00
20
311
Ludewig, Sara
9
Macalester
26:07.8
7:00
14
312
Hoops, Susan
9
St Olaf College
26:08.5
7:00
19
313
Siska, Clare
10
St Mary's (MN)
26:09.2
7:01
8
314
Falk, Sarissa
9
Hamline
26:09.3
7:01
190
315
Dengler, Jenna
10
Luther
26:09.7
7:01
21
316
Hastad, Haylee
11
Concordia-Moorhe
26:10.5
7:01
191
317
DeVore, Sarah Jo
9
Macalester
26:11.1
7:01
15
318
King, Shelby
12
Simpson College
26:13.5
7:02
8
319
Envall, Lindsey
12
St Benedict
26:14.9
7:02
21
320
Lee, Saehee
9
Carleton
26:15.2
7:02
16
321
Vomacka, Betsy
11
St Olaf College
26:15.9
7:02
20
322
Schernecker, Paige
9
St Mary's (MN)
26:16.1
7:03
9
323
Gartner, Elena
12
Grinnell
26:17.3
7:03
9
324
Reinert, Addie
9
Minnesota Runnin
26:18.2
7:03
8
325
Phillips, Brittany
12
Nebraska - Omaha
26:18.6
7:03
9
326
Stanton, Heather
12
Concordia-Moorhe
26:19.1
7:03
192
327
Poeschl, Penny
11
Gustavus Adolphu
26:20.7
7:04
13
328
Levash, Monique
11
Wisconsin-River
26:21.7
7:04
15
329
Stalnaker, Kathryn
11
Concordia-Moorhe
26:22.3
7:04
8
330
Larson, Katie
10
Luther
26:24.8
7:05
22
331
Besel, Mckenzie
9
Winona State
26:24.9
7:05
11
332
Pillar, Allison
9
Macalester
26:25.4
7:05
16
333
Mueller, Kristen
11
St Olaf College
26:26.5
7:05
21
334
Crane, Olivia
12
Gustavus Adolphu
26:26.5
7:05
14
335
Drache, Susan
10
Concordia-Moorhe
26:27.0
7:05
9
336
Frahm, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:28.1
7:06
22
337
Garvey, Hannah
11
Cornell College
26:30.0
7:06
9
338
Quintanilla, Melissa
11
St Benedict
26:30.2
7:06
22
339
Salazar, Hailey
10
St Olaf College
26:30.6
7:06
22
340
Hackbarth, Sarah
9
Martin Luther Co
26:31.0
7:07
193
341
Kushner, Taisa
12
St Olaf College
26:31.3
7:07
23
342
Brosius, Daria
11
Grinnell
26:31.3
7:07
10
343
Hayes, Emma
9
Wisconsin-River
26:32.9
7:07
16
344
Ellefsen, Erin
9
Luther
26:34.8
7:07
23
345
Smith, Anja
9
Concordia-Moorhe
26:35.0
7:08
10
346
Hayes, Mary
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:35.2
7:08
10
347
Stageberg, Liz
9
Concordia-Moorhe
26:36.7
7:08
11
348
Mathias, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
26:38.2
7:08
9
349
Betterman, Maren
10
Macalester
26:38.5
7:08
17
350
Seneczko, Teagan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
26:39.1
7:09
10
351
Koontz, Shelby
9
Luther
26:39.9
7:09
24
352
Truong, Christina
9
Minnesota Runnin
26:40.9
7:09
9
353
Boe, Domenic
Wartburg
26:41.8
7:09
21
354
Cole, Kayte
11
Gustavus Adolphu
26:42.2
7:09
15
355
Banaian, Esther
10
St Benedict
26:43.9
7:10
23
356
Johnson, Carrie
9
Carleton
26:44.0
7:10
17
357
Murphy, Gabrielle
10
Luther
26:46.1
7:11
25
358
Prais, Carly
9
Collegeof Lake C
26:48.6
7:11
194
359
Lower, Katie
10
Luther
26:48.7
7:11
26
360
Bowman, Zoe
10
Macalester
26:50.9
7:12
18
361
Wiesner, Hannah
12
Macalester
26:51.3
7:12
19
362
Bentley, Jordyn
9
Paradise Valley
26:51.5
7:12
195
363
Rehberger, Rebecca
11
Martin Luther Co
26:52.8
7:12
196
364
Doocy, Lauren
11
Simpson College
26:53.0
7:12
9
365
Preus, Anneliese
10
Luther
26:54.1
7:13
27
366
Olson, Hannah
10
St Olaf College
26:54.7
7:13
24
367
Burns, Jessica
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:56.3
7:13
11
368
Zikes, Michelle
9
Iowa Central
26:56.9
7:13
9
369
Thornton, Jeanette
9
St Benedict
26:57.6
7:14
24
370
Jensen, Jerlie
9
St Olaf College
26:57.7
7:14
25
371
Maze, Lauren
12
Luther
27:01.5
7:15
28
372
Kammerude, Mariah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
27:02.5
7:15
11
373
Wiggins, Taijonah
9
Iowa Central
27:05.1
7:16
10
374
O'Malley, Bridget
9
Grinnell
27:05.1
7:16
11
375
Susienka, Keeley
11
St Olaf College
27:05.3
7:16
26
376
Staudenmaier, Anna
10
Macalester
27:06.0
7:16
20
377
KOSHAK, AMANDA
WI Track Club
27:07.2
7:16
197
378
Cyr, Abby
10
Hamline
27:07.7
7:16
8
379
Hackbarth, Hannah
11
Martin Luther Co
27:08.4
7:16
198
380
Heiling, Tessa
9
Martin Luther Co
27:10.1
7:17
199
381
Pierson, Carly
9
Cornell College
27:10.6
7:17
10
382
Haro, Gina
11
Grinnell
27:11.6
7:17
12
383
Weirsma, Rebecca
9
Carleton
27:12.6
7:18
18
384
Gornick, Cassidy
9
Central College
27:13.8
7:18
11
385
Peterson, Mariah
9
Simpson College
27:13.8
7:18
10
386
Ziebell, Rachel
12
Winona State
27:14.6
7:18
12
387
Moline, Morgan
9
Simpson College
27:14.7
7:18
11
388
Bailly, Laura
10
St Benedict
27:15.0
7:18
25
389
HALL, ALISON
9
St Benedict
27:16.4
7:19
26
390
Haugen, Hannah
9
Luther
27:17.5
7:19
29
391
Heim, Rae
9
Iowa Central
27:18.6
7:19
11
392
Lardy, Mariah
11
Concordia-Moorhe
27:19.1
7:19
12
393
Habhab, Amberly
9
Iowa Central
27:19.5
7:19
12
394
Stephens, Shauna
12
St Mary's (MN)
27:19.5
7:19
12
395
Fitzgerald, Jenna
Wartburg
27:24.8
7:21
22
396
Wicklund, Clara
9
Gustavus Adolphu
27:27.6
7:22
16
397
Lenners, Morgan
9
Nebraska Wesleya
27:30.7
7:22
12
398
Clark, Leah
11
Simpson College
27:31.6
7:23
12
399
Hellman, Abby
10
Carleton
27:33.0
7:23
19
400
Turner, Chelsey
12
Wisconsin-River
27:33.1
7:23
17
401
Friedges, Maria
10
St Benedict
27:35.3
7:24
27
402
Gregorich, Sandy
WI Track Club
27:35.4
7:24
8
403
Roemer, Matthea
10
Macalester
27:38.5
7:25
21
404
Truong, Anna
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:38.8
7:25
10
405
Hammerstrom, Christina
10
Luther
27:40.0
7:25
30
406
Robinson-Franstsvog, Jul
10
Macalester
27:43.0
7:26
22
407
Claussen, Maria
9
Simpson College
27:45.1
7:26
13
408
Rasmussen, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-River
27:49.3
7:27
18
409
Bollig, Ashley
11
St Mary's (MN)
27:49.6
7:27
13
410
Prescott, Carolyn
12
Macalester
27:50.5
7:28
23
411
Manning, Emily
11
Simpson College
27:53.1
7:29
14
412
McCullough, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:54.4
7:29
23
413
Aunan, Callie
11
Central College
27:55.8
7:29
12
414
Brown, Tenley
11
Minnesota Runnin
27:57.2
7:30
11
415
Johansen, Maija
10
St Olaf College
27:57.5
7:30
27
416
Lee, Hana
WI Track Club
27:58.3
7:30
9
417
Langer, Anna
11
Wisconsin-River
27:59.0
7:30
19
418
Rothfusz, Abby
10
Gustavus Adolphu
27:59.7
7:30
17
419
Holten, Cecelia
10
Concordia-Moorhe
28:05.4
7:32
13
420
Lindblad, Taylor
10
Collegeof Lake C
28:05.5
7:32
200
421
Kragh, Mariah
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:10.4
7:33
201
422
Thorp, Olivia
9
Macalester
28:11.7
7:33
24
423
Devine, Emily
11
North Centra
28:13.9
7:34
3
424
Asheim, Becca
10
Concordia-Moorhe
28:13.9
7:34
14
425
Neems, Sophie
10
Grinnell
28:14.4
7:34
13
426
BENITEZ, KELLY
10
St Benedict
28:14.5
7:34
28
427
Schulte, Sarah
9
Martin Luther Co
28:16.3
7:35
8
428
Johnson, Danielle
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:16.5
7:35
12
429
Stanton, Sara
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:16.8
7:35
15
430
Kuennen, Kathy
Wartburg
28:18.0
7:35
23
431
Block, Marit
12
St Olaf College
28:19.3
7:35
28
432
Tucker, Jennifer
9
St Olaf College
28:21.1
7:36
29
433
Johnson, Dayna
11
St Benedict
28:26.2
7:37
29
434
MURPHY, SHANNON
9
St Benedict
28:28.2
7:38
30
435
Bernard, McKenna
12
Macalester
28:33.0
7:39
25
436
Stairs, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-River
28:37.5
7:40
20
437
Swanson, Breanna
11
Wisconsin-River
28:39.0
7:41
21
438
Johnson, Elizabeth
9
Iowa Lakes C
28:46.0
7:43
2
439
Comstock, Sage
9
Central College
28:47.3
7:43
13
440
Michel, Afton
9
Wisconsin-River
28:48.8
7:43
22
441
Junk, Dana
9
Central College
28:54.1
7:45
14
442
Reyes, Lexi
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:04.6
7:48
202
443
Kent, Julie
11
Martin Luther Co
29:05.6
7:48
9
444
Amand, Sarah St.
9
Paradise Valley
29:10.2
7:49
203
445
Heckenberg, Heidi
10
Central College
29:10.3
7:49
15
446
Dudley, Soren
10
Macalester
29:13.1
7:50
26
447
Weston, Ashley
10
Iowa Lakes C
29:14.4
7:50
3
448
Sketch, Ann Marie
12
Hamline
29:15.6
7:51
9
449
Andruskiewicz, Sydni
9
St Benedict
29:16.3
7:51
31
450
Holten, Anna
9
St Olaf College
29:16.6
7:51
30
451
Piper, Jackie
10
Central College
29:21.7
7:52
16
452
Weiss, Paige
9
St Olaf College
29:21.9
7:52
31
453
Preusser, Kaitlin
9
Concordia-Moorhe
29:24.1
7:53
16
454
Ballah, Nicole
Wartburg
29:31.5
7:55
24
455
Magneson, April
Wartburg
29:33.7
7:55
25
456
Baxter, Claire
9
Simpson College
29:34.0
7:56
15
457
Chiaverotti, Caitlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29:50.1
8:00
13
458
Konrad, Krista
11
Luther
29:55.9
8:01
31
459
Larson, Leanne
9
Augsburg
30:02.2
8:03
204
460
Sheridan, Amanda
9
Iowa Lakes C
30:23.2
8:09
4
461
Davis, Rebekah
11
North Centra
30:35.5
8:12
4
462
Faust, Mikaela
10
Gustavus Adolphu
30:39.7
8:13
18
463
Rourke, Abigail
10
Simpson College
30:45.0
8:15
16
464
Pilicer, Samantha
11
Grinnell
31:04.0
8:20
14
465
Bullock, Aden
10
Grinnell
31:18.1
8:23
15
466
Sittig, Katherine
12
Grinnell
31:44.6
8:30
16
467
Marzinske, Danielle
10
Bethany Lutheran
32:38.6
8:45
205
468
Grafstrom, Sarah
9
Concordia-Moorhe
32:39.4
8:45
17
469
Hamilton, Elizabeth
Macalester
33:18.2
8:56
27
470
Mittelstadt, Alana
9
Martin Luther Co
33:47.9
9:03
10
471
Zaske, Krystal
9
Bethany Lutheran
37:05.0
9:57
206
Hashtags
#jim-drews
#tori-neubauer
#drews-neubauer-invitational
More news
2013 Results - Oshkosh Invitational
2013 Results - Bronco XC Invitational
1017 shares:
Wisconsin La Crosse Drews Neubauer Cross Country Invitational
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Bethany Lutheran College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
,
Carleton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
24
2022
30
2021
13
2020
24
2019
16
2018
31
2017
51
2016
20
2015
59
2014
66
2013
146
2012
165
2011
71
2010
49
2009
10
2008
9
2007
6
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#jim-drews
#tori-neubauer
#drews-neubauer-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!